⚽️ #LigaApostoleñaB

Liga Apostoleña de Fútbol – División «B»

Torneo Oficial 2019

– Fixture –

->1° Fecha:
.TRES CAPONES 3-0 200 VIVIENDAS
.SANTA BÁRBARA 2-2 PINDAPOY
.ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS 1-1 ESTRELLA DEL NORTE
.ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN 5-0 BELGRANO

->2° fecha:
Sábado 17 de Mayo
.SANTA BÁRBARA 0-3 ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS
.200 VIVIENDAS 2-1 PINDAPOY
.ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN 3-2 TRES CAPONES
.ESTRELLA DEL NORTE 4-0 BELGRANO

->3° fecha:
Sábado 25 de Mayo
.200 VIVIENDAS 2-4 ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS
.ESTRELLA DEL NORTE 1-1 ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN
.SANTA BÁRBARA 2-1 BELGRANO
.TRES CAPONES 2-1 PINDAPOY

->4° fecha:
Sábado 15 de Junio
.ESTRELLA DEL NORTE 5-2 TRES CAPONES
.ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN 2-1 SANTA BÁRBARA
.ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS 2-1 PINDAPOY
.BELGRANO 2-2 200 VIVIENDAS

->5° fecha:
Sábado 22 de Junio
.TRES CAPONES 1-2 ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS
.PINDAPOY 3-0 BELGRANO
.ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN 3-4 200 VIVIENDAS
.SANTA BÁRBARA 3-3 ESTRELLA DEL NORTE

->6° fecha:
Sábado 29 de Junio
.SANTA BÁRBARA 1-1 TRES CAPONES
.ESTRELLA DEL NORTE 3-1 200 VIVIENDAS
.ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN 1-0 PINDAPOY
.ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS 3-0 BELGRANO

->7° fecha:
Sábado 6 de Julio
.TRES CAPONES 2-1 BELGRANO
.PINDAPOY 0-0 ESTRELLA DEL NORTE
.ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS 1-0 ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN
.200 VIVIENDAS 0-1 SANTA BÁRBARA 

->8° fecha:
Sábado 17 de Agosto
.200 VIVIENDAS 1-2 TRES CAPONES
.ESTRELLA DEL NORTE 2-0 ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS
.PINDAPOY 6-1 SANTA BÁRBARA
.BELGRANO 1-2 ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN 

->9° fecha:
Sábado 24 de Agosto
.ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS 4-1 SANTA BÁRBARA
.PINDAPOY 2-0 200 VIVIENDAS
.TRES CAPONES 1-1 ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN
.ESTRELLA DEL NORTE 4-0 BELGRANO

->10° fecha:
Sábado 7 de Septiembre
.PINDAPOY 0-2 TRES CAPONES
.ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS 1-1 200 VIVIENDAS
.ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN 0-0 ESTRELLA DEL NORTE
.BELGRANO 1-3 SANTA BÁRBARA 

->11° fecha:
Sábado 21 de Septiembre
.PINDAPOY 2-2 ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS
.TRES CAPONES 1-1 ESTRELLA DEL NORTE
.200 VIVIENDAS 1-2 BELGRANO
.SANTA BÁRBARA 1-2 ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN 

->12° fecha:
Sábado 12 de Octubre
.ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS 3-0 TRES CAPONES
.BELGRANO 1-2 PINDAPOY
.ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN 1-3 200 VIVIENDAS
.ESTRELLA DEL NORTE 2-2 SANTA BÁRBARA

->13° fecha:
Sáb 2 de Noviembre
.TRES CAPONES 5-3 SANTA BÁRBARA
.ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS 4-0 BELGRANO
.PINDAPOY 3-3 ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN
.200 VIVIENDAS 1-2 ESTRELLA DEL NORTE

->14° fecha:
Sáb 9/Nov → SANTA BÁRBARA 2-2 200 VIVIENDAS
Sáb 9/Nov → BELGRANO 0-3 TRES CAPONES
Sáb 16/Nov 16.00 ATLÉTICO CONCEPCIÓN – ATLÉTICO GARRÚCHOS
Sáb 16/Nov 17.00 ESTRELLA DEL NORTE – PINDAPOY

 

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC DF Pts.
1 Atl. Garrúchos 13 8 3 2 29 14 15 27
2 Estrella del Norte 13 6 7 0 28 13 15 25
3 Tres Capones 14 7 3 4 28 22 6 24
4 Atlético Concepción 13 6 4 3 24 18 6 22
5 Pindapoy 13 5 4 4 23 16 7 19
6 Santa Bárbara 14 3 5 6 23 34 -11 14
7 200 Viviendas 14 3 3 8 20 29 -9 12
8 Belgrano 14 1 1 12 12 41 -29 4