⚽️ Torneo Apertura 2019

Torneo Apertura 2019

->1° fecha:
Domingo 31 de Marzo
.HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN 0-2 ASOC. HELVECIA
.ATLÉTICO GARUHAPÉ 4-1 SAN MIGUEL
.DEPORTIVO JARDÍN 0-0 ESPERANZA
.ATLÉTICO LEONI 2-1 ATLÉTICO DEMISIONES
.PAPEL MISIONERO 2-2 DEPORTIVO EL TIMBÓ
Jueves 20 de Junio
.MANDIYÚ 2-1 25 DE MAYO

 

->2° fecha:
Domingo 7 de Abril
.DEPORTIVO EL TIMBÓ 3-1 ATLÉTICO GARUHAPÉ
.25 DE MAYO 1-1 DEPORTIVO JARDÍN
.HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN 1-2 ATLÉTICO DEMISIONES
.ESPERANZA 2-2 PAPEL MISIONERO
.ATLÉTICO LEONI 1-2 MANDIYÚ
.SAN MIGUEL 1-0 ASOCIACIÓN HELVECIA

 

->3° fecha:
Domingo 14 de Abril
.HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN 3-5 SAN MIGUEL
.ASOCIACIÓN HELVECIA 1-3 DEPORTIVO EL TIMBÓ
.ATLÉTICO GARUHAPÉ 3-1 ESPERANZA
.PAPEL MISIONERO 1-3 25 DE MAYO
.DEPORTIVO JARDÍN 3-1 ATLÉTICO LEONI
.MANDIYÚ 2-1 ATLÉTICO DEMISIONES

 

->4° fecha:
Domingo 12 de Mayo
.MANDIYÚ 3-1 HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN
.ATLÉTICO LEONI 1-0 PAPEL MISIONERO
.25 DE MAYO 3-3 ATLÉTICO GARUHAPÉ
.ESPERANZA 2-1 ASOCIACIÓN HELVECIA
.DEPORTIVO EL TIMBÓ 4-1 SAN MIGUEL
.ATLÉTICO DEMISIONES 1-2 DEPORTIVO JARDÍN

->5° fecha:
Domingo 19 de Mayo
.HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN 2-7 DEPORTIVO EL TIMBÓ
.SAN MIGUEL 1-3 ESPERANZA
.ASOCIACIÓN HELVECIA 0-5 25 DE MAYO
.ATLÉTICO GARUHAPÉ 1-1 ATLÉTICO LEONI
.PAPEL MISIONERO 1-1 ATLÉTICO DEMISIONES
.DEPORTIVO JARDÍN 3-2 MANDIYÚ

 

->6° fecha:
Sábado 25 de Mayo
.ATLÉTICO DEMISIONES 3-4 ATLÉTICO GARUHAPÉ
Domingo 26 de Mayo
.DEPORTIVO JARDÍN 2-0 HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN
.MANDIYÚ 1-2 PAPEL MISIONERO
.ATLÉTICO LEONI 1-1 ASOCIACIÓN HELVECIA
.25 DE MAYO 2-2 SAN MIGUEL
.ESPERANZA 1-2 DEPORTIVO EL TIMBÓ

->7° fecha:
Domingo 9 de Junio
.HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN 2-2 ESPERANZA
.DEPORTIVO EL TIMBÓ 2-0 25 DE MAYO
.SAN MIGUEL 1-2 ATLÉTICO LEONI
.ASOCIACIÓN HELVECIA 3-0 ATLÉTICO DEMISIONES
.ATLÉTICO GARUHAPÉ 5-0 MANDIYÚ
.PAPEL MISIONERO 2-1 DEPORTIVO JARDÍN

->8° fecha:
Domingo 16 de Junio
.HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN 1-2 PAPEL MISIONERO
.DEPORTIVO JARDÍN 2-1 ATLÉTICO GARUHAPÉ
.MANDIYÚ 2-1 ASOCIACIÓN HELVECIA
.ATLÉTICO DEMISIONES 1-1 SAN MIGUEL
.ATLÉTICO LEONI 1-2 DEPORTIVO EL TIMBÓ
.25 DE MAYO 1-0 ESPERANZA

->9° fecha:
Domingo 23 de Junio
.HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN 1-2 25 DE MAYO
.ESPERANZA 3-2 ATLÉTICO LEONI
.DEPORTIVO EL TIMBÓ 3-0 ATLÉTICO DEMISIONES
.ATLÉTICO GARUHAPÉ 1-1 PAPEL MISIONERO
.ASOCIACIÓN HELVECIA 0-2 DEPORTIVO JARDÍN
.SAN MIGUEL 1-3 MANDIYÚ

->10° fecha:
Domingo 30 de Junio
.ATLÉTICO GARUHAPÉ 3-3 HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN
.PAPEL MISIONERO 1-0 ASOCIACIÓN HELVECIA
.DEPORTIVO JARDÍN 1-0 SAN MIGUEL
.MANDIYÚ 1-1 DEPORTIVO EL TIMBÓ
.ATLÉTICO DEMISIONES 1-5 ESPERANZA
.ATLÉTICO LEONI 3-2 25 DE MAYO

->11° fecha:
Sábado 6 de Julio
.ASOCIACIÓN HELVECIA 0-5 ATLÉTICO GARUHAPÉ
Domingo 7 de Julio
.HIPÓLITO YRIGOYEN 1-5 ATLÉTICO LEONI
.25 DE MAYO 2-0 ATLÉTICO DEMISIONES
.ESPERANZA 0-0 MANDIYÚ
.DEPORTIVO EL TIMBÓ 2-0 DEPORTIVO JARDÍN
.SAN MIGUEL 0-1 PAPEL MISIONERO

 

⚽️ Torneo Apertura 2019

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPFAGDPts
11192031102129
2117221710723
3116231817120
41154231181319
5115421513219
6115332215718
7115242017317
8114431915416
9112271424-108
1011218922-137
11111281126-155
12110291535-202